🏏 BAN vs IND: 184/5 (38 Overs) – Live Betting in progress ⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal – Half-Time 1-0 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI – Over 15.3 – 1.85 🎾 Wimbledon QF: Djokovic -1.5 @ 1.65 ⚽ Champions League: Real Madrid vs PSG – In Progress 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram – Super Over 🏀 NBA Finals: Lakers -3.5 @ 1.90 🏏 BAN vs IND: 184/5 (38 Overs) – Live Betting in progress ⚽ Premier League: Man City vs Arsenal – Half-Time 1-0 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI – Over 15.3 – 1.85 🎾 Wimbledon QF: Djokovic -1.5 @ 1.65 ⚽ Champions League: Real Madrid vs PSG – In Progress 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram – Super Over 🏀 NBA Finals: Lakers -3.5 @ 1.90
⚡ Live Match in Progress

T Vaji Sports – Bet on cricket, football, and more, all in one place

Bangladesh's biggest Sports Betting market is at T Vaji. Place bets as you follow live scores and make decisions on real-time odds. Instant payments via bKash and Nagad.

LIVE
🏏 BAN vs IND – 184/5 (38 Ovs) | Bangladesh Win @ 1.75 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1-0 HT | Man City @ 1.45 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz – 2nd Set in Progress | Djokovic @ 1.65 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Ctg – 178/8 | Dhaka @ 2.10 🏏 BAN vs IND – 184/5 (38 Ovs) | Bangladesh Win @ 1.75 ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – 1-0 HT | Man City @ 1.45 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz – 2nd Set in Progress | Djokovic @ 1.65 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Ctg – 178/8 | Dhaka @ 2.10
t vaji
0
Live Events Now
0
Sports Category
0
Markets per match
0
Payout Rate (%)
0
Minute Withdrawal
0
Now Online

Sports Category

Sports You Can Bet On at T Vaji

38 Live ⚽
Football
Premier League, La Liga, UCL
8 Live 🎾
Tennis
ATP, WTA, Grand Slam
12 Live 🏀
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague
6 Live 🏐
Volleyball
International Leagues
4 Live 🏑
Hockey
Field Hockey, Ice Hockey
3 Live 🤼
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League
9 Live 🎮
E-Sports
CS2, Dota 2, LOL

Live & Upcoming Matches

Bet on real-time odds

Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) Live – Over 36.4
🇧🇩
Dhaka Capitals
162/6
VS
Chattogram Challengers
Target 185
🇧🇩
Dhaka Win1.75
Chattogram Win2.10
Over 5.51.92
Under 5.51.85
UEFA Champions League Live – 67'
🇪🇸
Real Madrid
1 Goal
VS
PSG
1 Goal
🇫🇷
Real Win2.20
Draw3.40
PSG Win3.10
Both Teams to Score1.65
Asia Cup ODI Tonight at 8:00 PM
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
India
🇮🇳
Bangladesh3.50
India1.45
300+ Total1.88
Toss – Bangladesh1.95
Wimbledon – QF Tomorrow at 4:30 PM
🇷🇸
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
🇪🇸
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.25
Ended in 3 Sets2.05
Ended in 5 Sets3.20
NBA Finals – Game 5 Tomorrow at 9:00 PM
🏀
Lakers
VS
Celtics
🏀
Lakers1.90
Celtics1.95
Over 215.51.88
Under 215.51.92
t vaji

What Makes T Vaji Sports Betting Different?

Online Sports Betting opportunities in Bangladesh have grown significantly, but the experience varies widely across platforms. What truly sets T Vaji apart is the depth of its markets. For a typical Bangladesh vs India cricket match, other platforms may offer 50–60 markets – T Vaji provides over 400 options.

In-play betting is one of T Vaji's strongest features. Odds shift with every ball and every over as the match unfolds. If no wickets fall during the Powerplay, the batting side's odds drop quickly — and that's exactly when a well-timed bet can get you outstanding value.

On the T Vaji mobile app, live scores and the betting panel sit side by side on the same screen – no need to open a separate app or browser tab. With notifications enabled, you get instant alerts for key moments like goals, wickets, or penalties.

Popular Leagues & Tournaments

Competitions available for betting at T Vaji

🏏
Bangladesh Premier League (BPL)
Cricket – T20
24 Live
🏏
Indian Premier League (IPL)
Cricket – T20
18 Live
⚽
English Premier League
Football – England
38 Live
⚽
UEFA Champions League
Football – Europe
12 Live
🎾
Wimbledon – Grand Slam
Tennis – International
8 Live
🏀
NBA Finals
Basketball – America
9 Live
🏏
Asia Cup ODI
Cricket – Asia
6 Live
⚽
La Liga – Spain
Football – Spain
10 Live
🤼
Pro Kabaddi League
Kabaddi – India
3 Live

Upcoming Match Odds

Bet at the best price – odds update in real time

Match Team 1 Win Draw Team 2 Win Status
Bangladesh vs India LIVE
Asia Cup ODI – Tonight at 8:00 PM
3.50 – 1.45 Live
Real Madrid vs PSG
UCL Semi-Final – Tonight at 10:45 PM
2.20 3.40 3.10 Upcoming
Dhaka Capitals vs Ctg Challengers
BPL T20 – Tomorrow at 5:00 PM
1.90 – 1.95 Upcoming
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Wimbledon QF – Tomorrow at 4:30 PM
1.65 – 2.25 Upcoming
Lakers vs Celtics
NBA Finals Game 5 – Tomorrow at 9:00 PM
1.90 – 1.95 Upcoming

The odds shown above are for illustrative purposes and change in real time. Log in to T Vaji to see the latest prices. For all betting, Terms & Conditions apply.

Key Advantages of the T Vaji Sports Section

In-Play Live Betting
Odds update in real time throughout the match. Place the right bet at the right moment to maximize your returns.
Competitive Odds
T Vaji guarantees the best margins in the market, maintaining an average payout rate of 97% on cricket.
Mobile-First Experience
Scores and betting on the same screen across Android and iOS apps. Smooth performance even on low bandwidth.
Cash-Out Feature
Cash out your bet before the match ends. Partial cash-out is also available.
Parlay Betting
Combine multiple matches into a single multiple bet. Higher risk, higher reward.
Fastest Withdrawal
After a win, withdraw to bKash or Nagad in as little as 5 minutes. No complicated process.
t vaji

How do you place a sports bet on T Vaji?

Get started in just four steps

1
Open an Account

Register for free on T Vaji. All you need is your mobile number and bKash details. It takes less than a minute.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Choose a Match & Market

Go to the Sports section and select your preferred sport and match. Click on any odds to add them to your betslip.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake in the betslip and confirm. Any winnings go straight to your wallet.

T Vaji Sports Section – A Complete Overview

Sports run deep in the hearts of people in Bangladesh. Cricket is practically a national religion here – when Bangladesh steps onto the field, the whole country stops to watch. T Vaji honors that passion by offering the most complete Sports Betting experience in the country.

T Vaji's strength in cricket betting is unmatched. From BPL and IPL to the Asia Cup and World Cup, T Vaji offers more markets than anyone else for every tournament. Go beyond the match winner – bet on runs per over, the type of the next wicket, top scorer, leading wicket-taker, and much more. T Vaji's cricket specialists analyze pitch reports, weather conditions, and team form for every match before setting the odds.

For football, T Vaji covers all the major leagues worldwide. Weekend Premier League fixtures come with special offers — free bets and odds boosts. For marquee competitions like the UEFA Champions League and Europa League, dedicated betting tournaments run alongside the action, with extra rewards up for grabs for top performers.

All four Grand Slams are available for Tennis Betting at T Vaji. Tournaments like Wimbledon offer set-by-set betting, game handicaps, and tiebreaker markets on every match. For basketball, every NBA season game is covered – from point spreads to player performance betting.

Kabaddi holds a prominent place at T Vaji. You can place bets on Bangladeshi players and teams in Pro Kabaddi League matches. E-sports is also growing fast – international tournaments in CS2, Dota 2, and League of Legends are all available for betting.

One standout feature of T Vaji's sports section is parlay betting, also known as multiple bets. Add several matches to a single bet slip — the odds multiply across each selection, meaning potential payouts can be substantial. All selections must win, but with the right strategy, parlay betting has opened the door to big wins for many punters.

t vaji
Quick Facts
  • Cricket Markets400+
  • Live Sports30+ Categories
  • Minimum Bet৳50
  • Payout Rate97%
  • Cash-OutAvailable
  • Parlay BettingUp to 15
Privacy Policy

T Vaji strictly protects your betting information and transaction records and never shares them with third parties.

Read More →
Responsible Gaming – Your Well-Being Is Our Priority

Betting is for entertainment, not addiction. On T Vaji, you can set your own daily betting limits. You can also place your account on a temporary break whenever needed. T Vaji is strictly for users aged 18 and above. Read the Responsible Gaming Policy।

Sign Up

Sports Section FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions from Players

Deposits made via bKash or Nagad are typically credited to your T Vaji balance within 30 seconds to 2 minutes. Rocket or bank transfers may take up to 5–10 minutes. If more than 5 minutes have passed and your balance has not updated, first check your mobile banking app to confirm the transaction was successful. If it was, go to T Vaji's live chat and provide your transaction ID – the support team usually resolves the issue within 5 minutes. Do not send the deposit a second time; resending the same amount only creates confusion. Contacting the support team is always the right step.

No. Under T Vaji's policy, each individual may operate only one account. If an attempt is made to open multiple T Vaji accounts using the same mobile number, NID, or bKash/Nagad account, the system will detect this automatically and both accounts may be suspended temporarily or permanently. All balances and bonuses associated with those accounts may also be forfeited. If you are unable to access a previous account or are experiencing any issues, do not create a new account – contact the support team directly and they will resolve the matter through the proper process.
বাংলা